Ruckus vs TMT

By
Updated: January 15, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ruckus65Win
TMT56Loss

Ruckus

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Noah Khan8140100210
Imran A. Khalique101001030
Zane Rizvi321030090
Mehdi Hedroug200020040
Abed Moiduddin110020030
Waleed Mirza71101101160
Farhan A. Khalique321060290
Total257802513650

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Azmi Zamat000000000
Osama Alowaid5230210150
Adam Elmosa302050080
Mahmoud Salameh000000000
Mohammad Elmosa120050040
Yazeed Beiram000000000
Dean Sarama3520600130
Alla Mizyed6130300160
Ali Aqel000000000
Total18101002110560

You must be logged in to post a comment Login