Pick Your Poison vs Revolution

By
Updated: January 15, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 15, 2018 9:50 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pick Your Poison79Win
Revolution75Loss

Pick Your Poison

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Hamza Senalan200433040
Saif Saadeh000100000
Emil Kurtovic71111030160
Shafiq Said7720210230
Hosam Sadek200060140
Tarek Elhaj3403840100
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh110311030
Osman Iftekhar4211300110
Othman Othman400122080
Total301541435141790

Revolution

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Muhibb Sadiq10722120290
Usman Hussaini202060060
Ayyub Khan000040100
Mert Kara5423300160
Mohammed Sadaqa7032420170
Munaf Chand000000000
Akram Khan310262070
Total2712992461750

You must be logged in to post a comment Login