Brick City vs West Bank

By
Updated: January 16, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Brick City47Loss
West Bank91Win

Brick City

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Bilal Quereshi13111100280
Umair Ali200011040
Atif Ali101122030
Musa Abdin100030020
Hamza Ali100000020
Noor Syed302030180
Ashfique Nazib000011000
Shariq Bukhari000120000
Muneeb Hussain000000000
Total211431341470

West Bank

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Thaer Ahmad401612090
Suhayb Rahima15443300380
Waheeb Yaseen51131100120
Faris Balouta4002121080
Ali Razeq5042200140
Zuhdi Khalil4022710100
Total37512183640910

You must be logged in to post a comment Login