You’re Welcome vs BBQ Chicken

By
Updated: January 16, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
You’re Welcome76Win
BBQ Chicken66Loss

You’re Welcome

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammed Abed72641010220
Ameer Jaber5122300130
Izadean Khater220693160
Saeed Elhaj5210520130
Mohamed ElHannouny8420500220
Total271111123261760

BBQ Chicken

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammad Hamwi50111010110
Jibril Alim71111602160
Bilal Memon222011080
Abdulla Abdulla302100080
Syed Muqtadir200062040
Essam Hamwi8124300190
Total274873642660

You must be logged in to post a comment Login