Brick City vs FIGM

By
Updated: January 22, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Brick City49Loss
FIGM105Win

Brick City

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Noor Syed222010080
Bilal Quereshi8711200240
Ashfique Nazib000010000
Hamza Ali000000000
Umair Ali300140060
Adham Barrah4031300110
Total179631100490

FIGM

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Saleh Mizyed16600930380
Fadi Abuzir400252080
Belal Abuzir8342800230
Amer Abdallah300440160
Omar Zegar6215630150
Waseem Doleh6036310150
Total431181935911050

You must be logged in to post a comment Login