You’re Welcome vs TMT

By
Updated: January 22, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
You’re Welcome56Win
TMT45Loss

You’re Welcome

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Ameer Jaber401082090
Saeed Elhaj4210600110
Mohamed ElHannouny6501701170
Abe Hasan140070060
Izadean Khater6103500130
Wasim Mohammad000000000
Total2112243321560

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Alla Mizyed3421200121
Azmi Zamat100010020
Dean Sarama231352080
Odeh Alshaikh110021030
Adam Elmosa221161270
Osama Alowaid140442060
Mohammad Elmosa230041070
Total1217492472451

You must be logged in to post a comment Login