Pick Your Poison vs BBQ Chicken

By
Updated: January 22, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2018 9:50 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pick Your Poison74Win
BBQ Chicken68Loss

Pick Your Poison

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Tarek Elhaj7012910150
Emil Kurtovic4212810110
Hamza Senalan100230020
Osman Iftekhar301040070
Othman Othman3402200100
Saif Saadeh202010060
Shafiq Said4246300140
Hosam Sadek330060090
Total27119143620740

BBQ Chicken

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammad Hamwi9042420220
Essam Hamwi8324310210
Abdulla Abdulla300051060
Syed Muqtadir220261060
Jibril Alim2102181150
Ahmed Melhim302130080
Total2768113961680

You must be logged in to post a comment Login