J-Bad vs West Bank

By
Updated: January 23, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
J-Bad55Loss
West Bank63Win

J-Bad

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Hassan Shuaipaj6101200130
Riyad Elhaj5942600230
Haron Saadeh100100020
Ahmed Mahmoud120000040
Shehab Helal200090140
Abdul Dada202130060
Ahmad Alomari030010030
Total1715652101550

West Bank

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Suhayb Rahima230130070
Zuhdi Khalil210090050
Waheeb Yaseen201320052
Faris Balouta100130020
Ameen Hussein7171410220
Abdal Rahman Ishtaiah6232202170
Thaer Ahmad100210020
Ali Razeq030001030
Total211011102422632

You must be logged in to post a comment Login