Revolution vs J-Bad

By
Updated: January 23, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2018 9:50 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Revolution59Win
J-Bad51Loss

Revolution

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Usman Hussaini4010111090
Abraham Dhorajiwala200050040
Muhibb Sadiq211271060
Mert Kara121210050
Mohammed Sadaqa10210810230
Ayyub Khan100341020
Munaf Chand000000000
Akram Khan3311720100
Total238584360590

J-Bad

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Hassan Shuaipaj4302210110
Riyad Elhaj82331002210
Haron Saadeh000200000
Ahmed Mahmoud312341090
Shehab Helal110091130
Abdul Dada201020050
Ahmad Alomari100131020
Total1976113043510

You must be logged in to post a comment Login