TMT vs BBQ Chicken

By
Updated: January 29, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
TMT48Loss
BBQ Chicken58Win

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Azmi Zamat000010000
Osama Alowaid7251300210
Dean Sarama311152080
Adam Elmosa200190040
Mahmoud Salameh201001050
Mohammad Elmosa100093020
Alla Mizyed400070180
Total193733461480

BBQ Chicken

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammad Hamwi201131050
Essam Hamwi6035100150
Syed Muqtadir6000710120
Jibril Alim201192150
Abdulla Abdulla5232340150
Sher Khan211020060
Total233992581580

You must be logged in to post a comment Login