FGE vs West Bank

By
Updated: January 29, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
FGE32Loss
West Bank76Win

FGE

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Omar Alaraj5040110140
Ahmad Khrawish302342080
Mahmoud Alaraj000010000
Murad Alaraj000030000
Mohammed Saadeh000000000
Mohamad Ghanem000030000
Jehad Khrawish101050030
Moamin Asaad000020000
Firas Ahmad101250130
Ahmed Ghanem200101040
Total120862441320

West Bank

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Ameen Hussein63258101170
Zuhdi Khalil6130730160
Thaer Ahmad300581060
Abdal Rahman Ishtaiah81011112170
Suhayb Rahima7333620200
Ali Razeq000330000
Total30881743173760

You must be logged in to post a comment Login