Why Not? vs TMT

By
Updated: January 29, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2018 9:50 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Why Not?87Win
TMT78Loss

Why Not?

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Subhan Baig100462020
Taufik Chhotani122581310310
Ali Amjad11070101290
Azfar Andhi7003410140
Suhaib Ahmed200122040
Imran Safvi230282070
Total35512183481870

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Azmi Zamat000150000
Osama Alowaid5031010130
Dean Sarama13081100340
Adam Elmosa100161020
Mahmoud Salameh100120020
Odeh Alshaikh000100000
Mohammad Elmosa000120000
Alla Mizyed9271210270
Total2921881830780

You must be logged in to post a comment Login