Pick Your Poison vs FIGM

By
Updated: January 30, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 30, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pick Your Poison80Win
FIGM79Loss

Pick Your Poison

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Osman Iftekhar6021110140
Tarek Elhaj1015421021390
Emil Kurtovic4203620100
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh5212320130
Hosam Sadek2001120340
Hamza Senalan000151000
Total27197103784800

FIGM

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Saleh Mizyed401060090
Waseem Doleh9071812250
Omar Mansour400451080
Omar Zegar202144160
Belal Abuzir6042800160
Fadi Abuzir7101701150
Amer Abdallah000110000
Bara Abusalim000040100
Total32114104365790

You must be logged in to post a comment Login