You’re Welcome vs Revolution

By
Updated: January 30, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 30, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
You’re Welcome59Win
Revolution54Loss

You’re Welcome

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Malik Abuhamdeh100061020
Saeed Elhaj4031430110
Ameer Jaber5024630120
Faris Aqrabawi000201000
Mohamed ElHannouny9111910200
Izadean Khater6003521120
Abe Hasan100070420
Total26161137115590

Revolution

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Abraham Dhorajiwala040091140
Mert Kara201460050
Mohammed Sadaqa300050060
Akram Khan400275280
Usman Hussaini100231323220
Ayyub Khan312440090
Munaf Chand000000000
Total2255134486540

You must be logged in to post a comment Login