BBQ Chicken vs FIGM

By
Updated: March 5, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 5, 2018 9:00 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
BBQ Chicken51Loss
FIGM63Win

BBQ Chicken

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammad Hamwi5331520160
Essam Hamwi5115520120
Syed Muqtadir200001140
Jibril Alim4111901100
Bilal Memon201021050
Sher Khan100011020
Abdulla Abdulla100100020
Total205682272510

FIGM

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Saleh Mizyed73121010180
Belal Abuzir300170260
Amer Abdallah111141040
Fadi Abuzir130020050
Bara Abusalim100031020
Omar Mansour6310410160
Omar Zegar000250000
Waseem Doleh4221830120
Total2312574372630

You must be logged in to post a comment Login