Ruckus vs You’re Welcome

By
Updated: March 5, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 5, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ruckus77Win
You’re Welcome67Loss

Ruckus

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Farhan A. Khalique4000102280
Imran A. Khalique100132020
Abdul Basit Mushtaq103104320330
Abed Moiduddin3002100060
Zane Rizvi6033410150
Noah Khan5214300130
Total29514143372770

You’re Welcome

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Ameer Jaber201124050
Mohammed Abed6250320190
Malik Abuhamdeh201232050
Mohamed ElHannouny7301812170
Saeed Elhaj5022600120
Izadean Khater110060030
Abe Hasan300211060
Wasim Mohammad000180000
Total2669937102670

You must be logged in to post a comment Login