FGE vs El Jeeb

By
Updated: February 6, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
FGE51Loss
El Jeeb65Win

FGE

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Omar Alaraj8261710240
Mahmoud Alaraj000020000
Murad Alaraj030100030
Mohamad Ghanem000020000
Ahmed Ghanem110090030
Jehad Khrawish301121170
Ahmad Khrawish401341092
Mohammed Saadeh000000000
Moamin Asaad100020020
Firas Ahmad101030030
Total186963131512

El Jeeb

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Rayan Elabed146951110430
Ameer Awad4123300110
Ibrahim Awad000132000
Omar Awad101011030
Anas Awad3201192082
Total22912103760652

You must be logged in to post a comment Login