Why Not? vs Revolution

By
Updated: February 6, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Why Not?75Win
Revolution62Loss

Why Not?

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Imran Safvi201261150
Suhaib Ahmed3401220100
Taufik Chhotani101034800330
Saif Rahman300200060
Subhan Baig211353160
Ali Amjad5231220150
Total25178132382750

Revolution

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mert Kara141032070
Munaf Chand000000000
Abraham Dhorajiwala110110030
Mohammed Sadaqa200010040
Usman Hussaini81251033190
Akram Khan200013040
Ayyub Khan301151070
Muhibb Sadiq8023331180
Total25661024124620

You must be logged in to post a comment Login