J-Bad vs TMT

By
Updated: February 6, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2018 9:00 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
J-Bad65Win
TMT62Loss

J-Bad

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Haron Saadeh000012000
Abdul Dada3231800110
Shehab Helal300050260
Ahmed Mahmoud000350000
Hassan Shuaipaj7310200180
Riyad Elhaj65441201210
Mohamed Abuhamdeh410050090
Ahmad Alomari000000000
Total2311883823650

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Azmi Zamat000120000
Adam Elmosa311241180
Osama Alowaid4212600110
Mahmoud Salameh6030520150
Alla Mizyed8121230190
Odeh Alshaikh250172190
Total239772682620

You must be logged in to post a comment Login