Pick Your Poison vs You’re Welcome

By
Updated: February 13, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 13, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pick Your Poison71Win
You’re Welcome70Loss

Pick Your Poison

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Shafiq Said8643200260
Osman Iftekhar4020200100
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh200360040
Emil Kurtovic43101010120
Saif Saadeh000001000
Hamza Senalan210112050
Othman Othman300020060
Tarek Elhaj231010080
Total2513872440710

You’re Welcome

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohamed ElHannouny8122900190
Wasim Mohammad000010100
Saeed Elhaj310050070
Ameer Jaber9350630260
Abe Hasan100120020
Izadean Khater300011060
Mohammed Abed302131080
Malik Abuhamdeh100130020
Total285953051700

You must be logged in to post a comment Login