Brick City vs TMT

By
Updated: February 19, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 19, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Brick City51Loss
TMT95Win

Brick City

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Noor Syed302010080
Bilal Quereshi7731310240
Maaz Qureshi010130310
Umair Ali202120160
Shariq Bukhari000000000
Adham Barrah5020200120
Total178931114510

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Alla Mizyed73111110180
Osama Alowaid11141641270
Adam Elmosa131031510270
Ali Aqel101120030
Mohammad Elmosa320140080
Odeh Alshaikh60011111120
Total417684972950

You must be logged in to post a comment Login