El Jeeb vs FIGM

By
Updated: February 19, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 19, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
El Jeeb50Loss
FIGM102Win

El Jeeb

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Almir Aliloski5220500140
Mohammad Awad12075520290
Ibrahim Awad100030020
Ahmad Awad201010050
Ihab Awad000000000
Total2021051420500

FIGM

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Saleh Mizyed9112401200
Belal Abuzir7045600180
Fadi Abuzir401070090
Waseem Doleh9063610240
Amer Abdallah5022310120
Bara Abusalim401240090
Omar Mansour5000200100
Total431151432211020

You must be logged in to post a comment Login