J-Bad vs Why Not?

By
Updated: February 20, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2018 8:10 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
J-Bad74Loss
Why Not?91Win

J-Bad

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Haron Saadeh000010000
Ahmed Mahmoud100122020
Shehab Helal330050090
Hassan Shuaipaj7033200170
Abdul Dada4031500110
Mohamed Abuhamdeh7041500180
Riyad Elhaj7122510170
Total2941282530740

Why Not?

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Azfar Andhi11043521260
Saif Rahman8062600220
Taufik Chhotani101121000220
Ali Amjad5030110130
Suhaib Ahmed300381060
Subhan Baig100241020
Total38114123451910

You must be logged in to post a comment Login