Revolution vs Ihsan

By
Updated: February 20, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2018 9:00 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Revolution72Win
Ihsan53Loss

Revolution

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mert Kara4211510110
Akram Khan301232070
Usman Hussaini5511700160
Abraham Dhorajiwala101020030
Muhibb Sadiq5112211120
Mohammed Sadaqa91121001200
Ayyub Khan101630030
Munaf Chand000000000
Total2897143242720

Ihsan

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Fazal Mohammad000010000
Rehan Siddiqui000000000
Shekab Khan202150060
Aman Siddiqui9102530190
Abrar Khan310022070
Najeeb Sharif301121070
Subhan Ashraf202020060
Saim Asif320131080
Total224552070530

You must be logged in to post a comment Login