Pick Your Poison vs Why Not?

By
Updated: February 20, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2018 9:50 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pick Your Poison72Win
Why Not?62Loss

Pick Your Poison

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh101140130
Saif Saadeh101031030
Osman Iftekhar101220030
Othman Othman7123331170
Shafiq Said10033510230
Hamza Senalan100001020
Tarek Elhaj4035711110
Emil Kurtovic5001520100
Hosam Sadek000150200
Total30111163495720

Why Not?

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Subhan Baig000351000
Ali Amjad301220070
Azfar Andhi101100130
Suhaib Ahmed3312320100
Saif Rahman400220080
Taufik Chhotani91321010220
Imran Safvi4222812120
Total2468143053620

You must be logged in to post a comment Login