TMT vs FGE

By
Updated: February 26, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
TMT88Win
FGE60Loss

TMT

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Osama Alowaid9855520310
Alla Mizyed70201231160
Azmi Zamat4005176180
Dean Sarama132542021330
Total3310121454133880

FGE

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Omar Alaraj9286420280
Mahmoud Alaraj101330030
Murad Alaraj312211090
Mohamad Ghanem400180180
Moamin Asaad000140000
Mohammed Saadeh000110000
Ahmed Ghanem60011533120
Total23311153664600

You must be logged in to post a comment Login