El Jeeb vs BBQ Chicken

By
Updated: February 27, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 27, 2018 7:20 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
El Jeeb84Win
BBQ Chicken74Loss

El Jeeb

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammad Awad12843400360
Almir Aliloski5141500150
Ameer Awad101010030
Anas Awad8241400220
Ibrahim Awad100000020
GK300120060
Total30111361600840

BBQ Chicken

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Syed Muqtadir220131060
Mohammad Hamwi8051310210
Sher Khan3710100140
Abdulla Abdulla101130030
Jibril Alim401061190
Bilal Memon9031100210
Total2791141731740

You must be logged in to post a comment Login