Ihsan vs El Jeeb

By
Updated: February 27, 2018
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 27, 2018 9:50 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2018

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ihsan69Loss
El Jeeb70Win

Ihsan

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Rehan Siddiqui101002020
Ammar Osman000040000
Aman Siddiqui7018600150
Shekab Khan5531300180
Fazal Mohammad000000000
Najeeb Sharif100010020
Subhan Ashraf9070200250
Saim Asif310161070
Total26612102230690

El Jeeb

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Ameer Awad000101000
Mohammad Awad12055400290
Ibrahim Awad201010050
Anas Awad220060060
GK121132050
Almir Aliloski9254700250
Ihab Awad000000000
Total26612112130700

You must be logged in to post a comment Login