Pick Your Poison vs Muslim Warriors

By
Updated: March 18, 2019
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 18, 2019 8:00 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2019

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pick Your Poison66Win
Muslim Warriors63Loss

Pick Your Poison

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Tarek Elhaj2913110140
Shafiq Said12232210290
Ahmet Sakiri300060160
Emil Kurtovic120171040
Osman Iftekhar000010000
Hamza Senalan211110060
Saif Saadeh000000000
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh301031070
Total2314672141660

Muslim Warriors

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Mohammad Mansour100030021
Ameen Hussein6121430151
Azmi Zamat4110100100
Abdal Rahman Ishtaiah8534640240
Waheeb Yaseen100021020
Zuhdi Khalil302081180
Mohammad Zomat100020020
Mohammad Zamat000000000
Total247852691632

You must be logged in to post a comment Login