Hot Potatoes vs Narcs

By
Updated: March 19, 2019
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 19, 2019 9:40 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Winter 2019

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Hot Potatoes55Loss
Narcs72Win

Hot Potatoes

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Tamer Amara4112211100
Alla Mizyed6021600141
Ashraf Zaidan42001102101
Silas Aldeir61111210140
Mohammad Yassin310140170
Total235453524552

Narcs

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Osama Alowaid232283090
Yousef Qasem5000830100
Yousif Yousif8032600190
Omar Khalil8031410190
Amer Abdallah5017921110
Adam Elmosa200261040
Total30391441101720

You must be logged in to post a comment Login