Ruckus vs Overtime

By
Updated: September 17, 2015
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2015 8:00 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Summer 2015

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ruckus60Win
Overtime36Loss

Ruckus

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Imran A. Khalique100332020
Imran Safvi3312210100
Farhan A. Khalique100561420
Taha Ghani101001030
Zane Rizvi9040230220
Taufik Chhotani320340380
Ali Amjad4032030110
Aman Bukhari000121000
Subhan Baig100021020
Total23591621137600

Overtime

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Muhammed Abdullah000120000
Amjad Karim000031100
Abraham Dhorajiwala101061130
Kamran Hussain121132050
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh330273090
Salman Majid000091300
Mohamed ElHannouny6523340190
Total11104733125360

You must be logged in to post a comment Login