Showtime vs El Jeeb

By
Updated: August 16, 2016
vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 16, 2016 7:30 pm Chicago Muslim Basketball Summer 2016

Court

Islamic Foundation School
300 West Highridge Road, Villa Park, IL 60181, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Showtime49Win
El Jeeb46Loss

Showtime

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Abdul Basit Mushtaq5024600120
Shakeeb Akhter400041180
Usama100010120
Ahmet Sakiri320080080
Adam Ahmed101000030
Sultan Sindhu010040010
Waleed Mirza52010000120
Safyan101000030
Total2054142312490

El Jeeb

Player FGM FTM 3PM AST REB STL BLK PTS TECH
Ibrahim Awad000000000
Owais Jarad111020040
Yahia Ayesh6200300140
Ameer Awad000101000
Alex Stravcovich3111101080
Mike8130410200
Total185521930460

You must be logged in to post a comment Login