CMBL – Summer 2015 – League Leaders

By
Updated: August 11, 2015

CMBL – Summer 2015 – League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Nus KhanSwish Kabobs65.33.81.30.326.2
2Nader AbdelfattahArab Lockdown75.41.01.10.022.3
3Suhaib AhmedSWAT95.73.22.20.120.9
4Amir ResicSwish Kabobs84.52.10.50.819.5
5Shoeb KhanSWAT77.41.70.90.617.7
6Tarek ElhajPick Your Poison75.33.31.10.017.1
7Zane RizviRuckus101.40.51.00.017.0
8Waleed MirzaShowtime811.41.80.40.316.3
9Usman ChoudhryStr8′ Ballin75.60.70.70.416.1
10Johnny “Lemon” PaytonArab Lockdown55.00.40.40.215.8
11Vince KmiecPick Your Poison46.34.51.30.315.3
12Rayan ElabedArab Lockdown63.81.51.00.015.3
13Ayman AtiehShabab45.51.81.00.515.0
14Jhonny MarovicEl Jeeb51.61.20.80.015.0
15Murtaza AbbasStr8′ Ballin82.81.11.30.014.9
16Hasan ZafarThe D-B’s41.80.80.30.014.8
17Shekab KhanSWAT95.02.80.90.314.7
18Ibrahim SalehArab Lockdown94.02.01.10.214.6
19Mohammad AwadArab Lockdown104.94.11.40.214.2
20Mohamed ElHannounyOvertime92.72.41.40.314.0
21Shafiq SaidOvertime73.41.60.70.114.0
22Eddie IdrisShowtime74.93.01.70.414.0
23Owais JaradEl Jeeb22.51.00.50.513.5
24Tariq YousufStr8′ Ballin54.23.42.20.013.4
25Sean OmarLights Out88.00.60.90.812.5
26Imran SafviRuckus105.72.10.80.412.4
27Sultan SindhuShowtime91.21.30.90.212.3
28Waseem DolehShabab64.21.00.30.212.2
29Umair TarbhaiLights Out63.31.70.50.212.2
30Alex StravcovichEl Jeeb75.92.61.30.012.0
31Othman OthmanOvertime40.80.81.00.011.8
32Ali AmjadRuckus91.91.91.70.111.7
33Abed KurdiehSwish Kabobs72.00.70.10.111.6
34Riyad ElhajSwish Kabobs87.02.41.10.810.9
35Taufik ChhotaniRuckus84.42.10.30.410.8
36Islam ElboghdadyPick Your Poison64.22.51.20.210.7
37Mautez ArmanSwish Kabobs94.33.71.70.210.4
38Mohammad MansourShabab63.80.71.00.310.0
39MohamadSwish Kabobs34.70.00.30.010.0
40Osman IftekharPick Your Poison81.91.40.50.19.9
41Abdul DadaShabab73.00.90.10.19.7
42Daneyal SyedLights Out85.31.50.60.09.3
43Abdul Basit MushtaqShowtime64.51.81.20.09.2
44Emil KurtovicPick Your Poison86.32.62.10.39.1
45Suhayb RahimaShowtime41.81.80.80.09.0
46Huzefa RajaThe D-B’s54.82.02.00.09.0
47Hassan ShuaipajShowtime52.81.21.00.28.2
48Danish HalaniLights Out71.72.70.30.18.0
49Mahmoud HabbiyyiehOvertime105.02.32.10.17.8
50Samer SalimSWAT30.70.70.70.37.7
51Ahmed SikanderStr8′ Ballin55.42.00.20.67.2
52Najeh AbdelfattahArab Lockdown76.61.60.40.37.1
53Faris BaloutaShabab65.75.21.00.56.7
54Maaz MohiuddinStr8′ Ballin32.71.30.00.06.7
55Farhan A. KhaliqueRuckus105.44.32.01.76.6
56Malick VallianiLights Out41.51.00.00.06.5
57Saif SaadehPick Your Poison80.80.90.60.06.4
58Muhammed AbdullahOvertime93.11.80.40.06.4
59Ahmed MahmoudShabab72.01.61.00.16.3
60Wasay SiddiquiShowtime67.00.80.72.36.3
61Moiz KarimiThe D-B’s50.80.40.20.06.2
62Hamza SenalanPick Your Poison82.50.60.80.06.1
63RiyanMUBU22.02.50.00.06.0
64AliLights Out14.01.00.00.06.0
65Ahmad AwadEl Jeeb72.90.90.60.05.9
66Salman MajidOvertime105.70.50.30.65.8
67Neal OmarLights Out64.00.31.20.55.8
68Rowem SindhuShowtime63.22.00.70.35.7
69Mohamed AbuhamdehShabab26.00.50.00.55.5
70Meriton BunjakuSwish Kabobs55.20.00.20.05.4
71Anas AwadEl Jeeb72.30.10.60.65.3
72AbdullahEl Jeeb50.60.40.60.05.2
73Adam AhmedShowtime31.01.70.70.05.0
74Zohaib TaqviStr8′ Ballin78.90.30.60.94.9
75Zeshan QureshiSWAT60.50.70.50.04.8
76Murtaza RampurawalaThe D-B’s33.30.70.30.34.7
77Saad SindhuSWAT34.00.70.00.34.7
78Omar MasoodSWAT71.60.70.10.04.6
79Hosam SadekOvertime73.60.70.90.74.6
80Noor AbusaadShabab21.00.50.01.04.5
81Yousif KhalilShabab62.80.30.20.34.3
82Imran A. KhaliqueRuckus101.62.61.70.24.2
83Suliman AbdallahArab Lockdown62.20.70.20.04.2
84Ahmad ShareefSWAT84.60.60.90.14.1
85Mujtaba AshfaqStr8′ Ballin22.01.00.00.04.0
86Shehab HelalShabab26.51.01.01.04.0
87Mustafa BroachwalaThe D-B’s40.80.30.80.04.0
88Eiad ChamoutSwish Kabobs92.80.80.60.03.8
89Amjad KarimOvertime83.81.40.60.13.6
90Shazan RizviStr8′ Ballin51.41.20.00.03.4
91Abdur RaufPick Your Poison31.70.30.70.03.3
92Tariq AwadEl Jeeb100.50.20.00.03.0
93Abraham DhorajiwalaOvertime93.00.60.40.62.8
94Thaer AhmadShabab22.01.50.00.02.5
95Mohammed AdenwalaThe D-B’s40.80.80.50.02.5
96Faraz HaqueLights Out30.70.00.30.02.3
97Mahir DossajiThe D-B’s43.00.81.30.02.3
98Subhan BaigRuckus92.81.31.60.02.2
99Ahmad AlomariPick Your Poison72.70.30.10.12.0
100Ali MehdiRuckus40.80.81.00.02.0
101Ibrahim AwadEl Jeeb50.20.00.00.02.0
102Shafee BaigLights Out21.00.50.00.02.0
103Mujahid ArozullahShowtime70.90.40.30.02.0
104Kamil KaziShowtime72.30.40.00.11.9
105Faiyaz NooraniLights Out62.50.50.50.31.8
106Junaid MakdaStr8′ Ballin63.02.50.80.01.8
107Shahbaz BaigLights Out73.00.40.90.11.7
108Kamran HussainOvertime31.71.31.00.01.7
109Ameer AwadEl Jeeb71.61.40.40.01.6
110Taha GhaniLa Familia80.40.30.30.01.5
111Omar QaziShowtime21.00.50.00.01.5
112Aman BukhariRuckus92.61.10.60.11.4
113Nizam BaigEl Jeeb52.40.00.20.21.2
114Isaac QureshiSWAT91.40.90.40.11.1
115Haron SaadehArab Lockdown91.60.30.60.01.0
116Yousef ArmanSwish Kabobs70.90.10.30.01.0
117ObaidSWAT20.00.00.50.01.0
118Aamir UkaniThe D-B’s30.30.00.30.00.7
119Shabbir KarimiThe D-B’s33.00.00.00.00.7
120Habib HussainThe D-B’s32.00.00.00.00.7
121Moutasem MfrrehEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
122Lanel RowryEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
123Ahmad MansourShabab20.00.50.00.00.0
124Abdullah BasithRuckus00.00.00.00.00.0
125Humza AliRuckus00.00.00.00.00.0
126Emaad BasithYoung Money00.00.00.00.00.0
127Sherman BumpersEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
128Muhibb Sadiq-00.00.00.00.00.0
129Aid MušićEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
130Ali DiaArab Lockdown00.00.00.00.00.0
131Junaid RakhangiRuckus00.00.00.00.00.0
132Arfan ArifuddinMUBU00.00.00.00.00.0
133Murad ElayyanSahRight!00.00.00.00.00.0
134Nouman AhmedShowtime21.00.00.00.00.0
135Nasah AhmedShowtime00.00.00.00.00.0
136Hamza ZaidChi-Town Ballers00.00.00.00.00.0
137Andrew SawchucknWo00.00.00.00.00.0
138AustinnWo00.00.00.00.00.0
139Arshad RihmanYoung Money00.00.00.00.00.0
140Aymen ZeidannWo00.00.00.00.00.0
141Usama AhmadEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
142Amjad AwadEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
143Shahzad FarooquiArab Lockdown00.00.00.00.00.0
144HarrisEl Jeeb00.00.00.00.00.0
145Javed ViraniYoung Money00.00.00.00.00.0
146John DanielSahRight!00.00.00.00.00.0
147Komail AbbasStr8′ Ballin30.70.30.30.00.0
148Elsayed ElbannanWo00.00.00.00.00.0

You must be logged in to post a comment Login