Brick City

By
Updated: January 11, 2018

Brick City

PlayerGTECHRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bilal Quereshi703.30.90.40.022.6
Adham Barrah603.70.70.20.018.0
Noor Syed703.00.30.30.16.9
Maaz Qureshi505.80.20.00.84.2
Umair Ali602.00.30.50.23.7
Atif Ali102.01.02.00.03.0
Musa Abdin402.50.00.00.01.8
Shariq Bukhari500.60.80.20.00.6
Hamza Ali400.00.00.00.00.5
Ashfique Nazib501.20.00.20.00.0
Muneeb Hussain100.00.00.00.00.0

You must be logged in to post a comment Login