FIGM

By
Updated: January 11, 2018

FIGM

PlayerGTECHRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Saleh Mizyed905.61.10.90.316.8
Belal Abuzir904.91.70.20.315.4
Waseem Doleh904.32.30.90.212.0
Omar Mansour703.41.10.40.410.3
Amer Abdallah902.61.60.60.17.7
Fadi Abuzir904.00.70.30.26.2
Omar Zegar804.01.61.40.35.9
Bara Abusalim802.60.80.60.42.6

You must be logged in to post a comment Login