KBD

By
Updated: July 21, 2016

KBD

PlayerFGMFTM3PMASTREBSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kayode Bakinson1640340173666.70.50.21.26.0
Nouman Ahmed24302393151113.50.20.30.14.6
Noah Khan0005300013.05.00.00.00.0
Zaeem Raza29311428317183.50.50.40.18.9
Mohammad Qureshi20162241245212.01.00.51.022.5
Sufian Macci3023410841.00.80.30.02.0
Idrees Hussaini32314201122.00.51.00.05.5
Mohammed Mebrak81379812061.51.21.30.23.3
Syed Muqtadir810215101762.50.30.20.02.8
Buraq Sukhera50204103141.00.00.30.07.8
Humza Abbassi32141110328089142.30.70.60.06.4
Essam Hamwi552319283670152103.62.80.70.015.2
Mohammad Hamwi7516241974171193154.91.31.10.112.9
Usman Hussaini362825501710286.30.60.10.912.8
Abdulla Abbassi2045182861349102.81.80.61.34.9
Rowem Sindhu21310810215552.01.60.40.211.0

CMBL – Summer 2016 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1Pick Your Poison720.7780678628507-2L1
2Ruckus830.7270700611898-2L1
3Shabab830.7270748677717-3W3
4Str8′ Ballin540.5562621550715-4L1
5SahRight!540.5562678596695-4L4
6Arab Lockdown550.5002.5633604295-5L1
7West Bank550.5002.5581611-305-5L1
8KBD450.4443590646-564-5L2
9MUBU260.2504.5471508-372-6L5
10Showtime260.2504.5439532-932-6W1
11El Jeeb080.0006.5365528-1630-8L8

You must be logged in to post a comment Login