Pick Your Poison

By
Updated: September 1, 2015

Pick Your Poison

PlayerGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTTECH
Shafiq Said114.73.31.00.023.51
Tarek Elhaj104.62.00.90.018.00
Emil Kurtovic95.21.71.20.79.30
Ahmet Sakiri104.30.70.50.67.00
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh103.70.81.20.15.90
Osman Iftekhar102.60.90.40.05.30
Hamza Senalan92.71.10.60.04.70
Saif Saadeh90.90.20.30.02.30

You must be logged in to post a comment Login