Pick Your Poison

By
Updated: September 1, 2015

Pick Your Poison

PlayerGTECHRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Shafiq Said612.33.00.70.021.3
Tarek Elhaj707.32.41.30.415.0
Othman Othman604.01.51.70.314.2
Emil Kurtovic608.01.31.50.012.0
Osman Iftekhar703.31.00.10.111.9
Mahmoud Habbiyyieh603.81.80.70.27.5
Hosam Sadek506.20.40.01.44.4
Hamza Senalan602.21.31.20.02.7
Saif Saadeh601.80.70.50.02.0

You must be logged in to post a comment Login