Revolution

By
Updated: January 11, 2018

Revolution

PlayerGTECHRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Mohammed Sadaqa905.80.81.00.215.4
Usman Hussaini909.41.41.21.413.3
Muhibb Sadiq803.53.11.10.410.5
Mert Kara905.81.70.40.18.7
Akram Khan903.41.32.00.26.7
Ayyub Khan903.12.70.60.15.7
Abraham Dhorajiwala804.00.40.10.32.6
Munaf Chand900.10.00.00.00.7
Abdulla Abbassi000.00.00.00.00.0
Omer Perocevic000.00.00.00.00.0

You must be logged in to post a comment Login