Showtime

By
Updated: September 1, 2015

Showtime

PlayerFGMFTM3PMASTREBSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Ayyub Khan70520001910.02.00.00.019.0
Waleed Mirza1654175123719113782310.32.20.80.516.4
Abdul Basit Mushtaq10823834896200326204.82.41.00.016.3
Eddie Idris731542962225165134.82.21.70.412.7
Hassan Shuaipaj28108822717473.11.11.00.110.6
Shakeeb Akhter5154143083111122.51.20.70.39.3
Sultan Sindhu6922512535112211231.51.10.50.19.2
Suhayb Rahima8014255358240198222.62.41.10.09.0
Ahmet Sakiri1530523303345.81.30.80.08.3
Salman Majid6717916151109158236.60.70.40.46.9
Rowem Sindhu3451621306389132.31.60.50.26.8
Wasay Siddiqui3461156091773115.51.40.81.56.6
Hosam Sadek2852146091261134.61.10.70.94.7
Adam Ahmed140121216404091.81.30.40.04.4
Adham Barrah0400100411.00.00.00.04.0
Nasah Ahmed1523923613592.61.00.70.13.9
Nouman Ahmed17302301037103.00.20.10.03.7
Usama702315221672.10.40.30.32.3
Mujahid Arozullah60236201470.90.40.30.02.0
Kamil Kazi610316011372.30.40.00.11.9
Omar Qazi1101200321.00.50.00.01.5
Safyan1010000320.00.00.00.01.5

CMBL – Summer 2015 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
1Ruckus1101.000648455193W11
2Arab Lockdown830.72773664690L1
3Swish Kabobs730.70068363746L1
4SWAT540.55658556520L1
5Overtime550.5005565533L1
6Pick Your Poison450.44453148744L3
7Lights Out450.444406444-38L1
8Str8′ Ballin350.375433453-20L3
9Shabab350.375407437-30L1
10Showtime360.333588627-39L2
11El Jeeb260.250337461-124W2
12The D-B’s080.000190335-145L8

CMBL – Winter 2016 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Arab Lockdown810.889067363934
2Str8′ Ballin720.7781695548147
3Shabab720.778167261062
4Ruckus630.667256852543
5Showtime540.5563660664-4
6SahRight!450.444464261131
7Pick Your Poison360.3335612656-44
8nWo270.2226545587-42
9Young Money270.2226552637-85
10El Jeeb180.1117547689-142

CMBL – Summer 2016 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1Pick Your Poison720.7780678628507-2L1
2Ruckus830.7270700611898-2L1
3Shabab830.7270748677717-3W3
4Str8′ Ballin540.5562621550715-4L1
5SahRight!540.5562678596695-4L4
6Arab Lockdown550.5002.5633604295-5L1
7West Bank550.5002.5581611-305-5L1
8KBD450.4443590646-564-5L2
9MUBU260.2504.5471508-372-6L5
10Showtime260.2504.5439532-932-6W1
11El Jeeb080.0006.5365528-1630-8L8

You must be logged in to post a comment Login