West Bank

By
Updated: July 21, 2016

West Bank

PlayerGTECHRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Abdal Rahman Ishtaiah605.51.30.80.820.0
Ameen Hussein614.82.22.50.518.0
Zuhdi Khalil705.70.70.70.014.1
Suhayb Rahima703.31.60.70.012.9
Ali Razeq501.41.40.20.05.0
Waheeb Yaseen634.32.20.00.25.0
Thaer Ahmad503.63.60.80.04.2
Faris Balouta606.33.20.50.53.0

You must be logged in to post a comment Login