You’re Welcome

By
Updated: July 18, 2017

You’re Welcome

PlayerGTECHRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Mohamed ElHannouny706.71.10.30.617.9
Mohammed Abed605.21.21.50.017.5
Saeed Elhaj805.01.40.80.013.8
Ameer Jaber704.91.02.00.012.4
Izadean Khater805.82.11.60.38.6
Abe Hasan704.10.60.40.96.1
Mohammad Qashmer105.03.00.00.02.0
Malik Abuhamdeh502.80.60.80.01.8
Wasim Mohammad602.80.70.20.51.2
Faris Aqrabawi100.02.01.00.00.0

You must be logged in to post a comment Login